University of Colombo School of Computing

Bachelor of Information Technology

2002/2003

No Index No Result Name of the Awardee Effective Date
1 0000434 2nd Class Lower Mr. PHKSD RANASINGHE 2003-11-01
2 0000981 2nd Class Lower Miss SH FERNANDO 2004-04-01
3 0001791 Pass Mr. GDSA WIJAYANAYAKA 2003-11-01
4 0001805 Pass Mr. DT MUTHUBANDARA 2003-11-01
5 0002291 Pass Miss A ABDUL CADER 2003-11-01
6 0004103 2nd Class Upper Mr. DKN WERAGALA 2003-11-01
7 0004251 1st Class Mr. UI GODAGE 2003-11-01
8 0004324 2nd Class Lower Mr. HA MUZAMMIL 2004-04-01
9 0004685 Pass Mr. GM SAMARASEKARA 2003-11-01
10 0004741 Pass Mr. CH SATHARASINGHE 2003-11-01
11 0005061 2nd Class Upper Mr. N PRABHODHARAN 2003-11-01
12 0005185 Pass Mr. V VIJITHTHAN 2004-04-01
13 0005592 Pass Miss MASD FERNANDO 2003-11-01
14 0005614 Pass Miss TIB GUNASEKERA 2003-11-01
15 0007455 2nd Class Lower Miss RV JAYATILLAKE 2004-04-01
16 0007684 Pass Mr. ND HETTIARACHCHI 2003-11-01
17 0008176 Pass Mr. NHA JAYASINGHE 2003-11-01
18 0009733 2nd Class Lower Mr. HKMP GUNASEKERA 2003-11-01
19 0009784 Pass Mr. MC ALEXANDER 2004-04-01
20 0009806 Pass Mr. D SAPUMANA 2004-04-01
21 0009989 2nd Class Upper Mr. TDGLSU DE SILVA 2003-11-01
22 0010881 2nd Class Lower Miss RN JAYASEKERA 2003-11-01
23 0010898 2nd Class Lower Mr. US JAYASEKERA 2004-04-01
24 0011487 2nd Class Lower Mr. SN PETER 2003-11-01
25 0011762 2nd Class Lower Mr. SI PERERA 2003-11-01
26 0012106 Pass Mr. TD KANDAMBIGE 2003-11-01
27 0012513 1st Class Miss SL RATNAYAKE 2003-11-01
28 0012904 Pass Mr. RM YOOSOOFMIYA 2004-04-01
29 0013838 Pass Mr. V THENUWARA 2003-11-01
30 0014249 Pass Mr. MS MOHIDEEN 2003-11-01
31 0014321 2nd Class Upper Mr. DND KOTTEGE 2003-11-01
32 0014761 Pass Miss GD DEVAPRIYA 2003-11-01
33 0015385 2nd Class Upper Mr. CB WIJETUNGA 2003-11-01
34 0016896 2nd Class Upper Mr. AI SENEVIRATNE 2003-11-01
35 0016942 2nd Class Upper Miss GCH DE SILVA 2003-11-01
36 0017698 2nd Class Upper Mr. MG SIRISENA 2003-11-01
37 0019501 2nd Class Upper Mr. KG PERERA 2003-11-01
38 0020907 Pass Miss DS SENANAYAKE 2004-04-01
39 0021458 Pass Mr. CN WEERAKOON 2003-11-01
40 0021611 2nd Class Lower Mr. IU HAPUARACHCHIE 2003-11-01
41 0022357 2nd Class Lower Mr. NVCT VITHANAGE 2003-11-01
42 0024181 2nd Class Upper Mr. LM KALUBOWILA 2004-04-01
43 0024481 2nd Class Lower Mr. AMDSU ANDRADO 2003-11-01
44 0024821 Pass Miss KES FERNANDO 2003-11-01
45 0025003 Pass Mr. CMCC DE SILVA 2003-11-01
46 0025283 Pass Mr. WC KULATILAKE 2003-11-01
47 0025712 2nd Class Lower Mr. RK TISSERA 2003-11-01
48 0026417 Pass Mr. CYCN SILVA 2003-11-01
49 0028533 Pass Miss IR SENADHIRA 2003-11-01
50 0028703 2nd Class Upper Mr. HAS JAYARATNE 2004-04-01
51 0029612 Pass Miss NS BAMBARANDA 2003-11-01
52 0032867 2nd Class Lower Mr. PDBD MAHINDARATNE 2003-11-01
53 0033693 Pass Mr. TAJ MALONEY 2003-11-01
54 0034339 Pass Miss WIP SILVA 2003-11-01
55 0035752 2nd Class Upper Mr. MZS FAROOK 2003-11-01
56 0035882 Pass Mr. IS GAMMAMPILA 2003-11-01
57 0035947 1st Class Mr. KMSP JAYAWARDENA 2004-04-01
58 0036307 2nd Class Lower Mr. EMD EKANAYAKE 2003-11-01
59 0037079 2nd Class Lower Mr. GD SELLAHANNADI 2003-11-01
60 0038156 Pass Miss NW SENANAYAKE 2003-11-01
61 0039365 Pass Mr. CGS GUNASEKARA 2003-11-01
62 0040592 Pass Mr. UP WIJESINGHE 2003-11-01
63 0048348 Pass Mr. PN VITHANA PATHIRANA 2004-04-01